LEADERBOARD

Top 3 Leading Jamaat

prize RATANGARH KHERI
prize AHMEDABAD
prize INDORE

Top 3 Diligent Ima e Fatema

prize DUBAI - Ummulkiraam bs Kinana bs Dawoodi
prize KOLKATA - Mulla Farida bai Shaikh Shabbir bhai Jamali
prize NASIK - Yaqutatussharaf bs Abitameem bs Husamuddin

Top 5 Shining contestant over all

  1. 40401557- Rashida bai Mohammed bhai Salim (INDORE)
  2. 30340610 - Arwa bai Murtaza bhai Rampurawala (KARBALA MOALLA)
  3. 30416279 - Sakina bai Hamza bhai Vajihee (MOROGORO)
  4. 50440701 - Tasneem bai Husain bhai Ognawala (SECUNDERABAD)
  5. 40419699 - Jamila bai Ibrahim bhai Godhrawala (MUSCAT)

5 Most Appreciated Course by viewers

  1. Empowered Upbringing (Blooming Tots) (SAIFEE BURHANI PARK TRANSIT- 1)
  2. Empowering ourselves(هنر سي فخر) (INDORE)
  3. Lisan ud Dawat (AHMEDABAD)
  4. Social and problem needs (DUBAI)
  5. طلبت التواضع فوجدتها في القبول الحق (MADRAS)

5 Most Constant Partcipants

  1. 30424120 - Sakina bai Shaikh Husain bhai Ghadiyali (AHMEDABAD)
  2. 50458809 - Durriya bai Shaikh Mustafa bhai Calcuttawala (SECUNDERABAD)
  3. 50441111 - Fatema bai Yusuf bhai Khanpurwala (LUNAVADA)
  4. 30478643 - Batul bai Shabbir bhai Bohra (CHANDRAPUR)
  5. 60411908 - Munira bai Taher bhai Sham (JAMNAGAR)

Top 5 Champions of Online Quiz

  1. 30349192 - Tahera bai Huzaifa bhai Punasawala (SANAVAD)
  2. 30358551 - Lulua bai Mulla Burhanuddin bhai Hamid (NAKURU)
  3. 60432382 - Sakina bai Mansoor bhai Dhakalgaonwala (SANAVAD)
  4. 50487213 - Aqeela bai Munavar bhai Travadi (BAGASRA)
  5. 50421684 - Alafiya bai Hatim bhai AL ARB (KARBALA MOALLA)

Best 7 Enthusiastic Groups

  1. Sarrah bai Mulla Ebrahim bhai Haider mota (SAIFEE BURHANI PARK TRANSIT- 1)
  2. Sakina bai Husain bhai Kassamji (ELDORET)
  3. Tasneem bai Shaikh Mudar bhai Rounaq (BAGASRA)
  4. Arwa bai Shaikh Taizoon bhai Yamani (DOHA)
  5. Tasneem bai Shaikh Abdulhusain bhai Radhanpurwala (KAUKA)
  6. Alefiyah bai Mustafa bhai Ezzi (TANANARIVE)
  7. Amatullah bai Huzaifa bhai Pothiwalla (MOMBASA)